Designated Areas for Sustainable Tourism Administration (Public Organization)

Contact Information

1625483040
Font size

DASTA Contact Information
Designated Areas for Sustainable Tourism Administration (Public Organization)
118/1 Tipco Building, 31st Floor, Rama 6 Road, Phayathai Subdistrict, Phaya Thai District, Bangkok 10400
Tel. +66(2) 357 3580-7
Fax +66(2) 357 3596 (30 Fl.), +66(2) 357 3599 (31 Fl.)   
Email dasta.inter@gmail.com 

First Name Last name Designation Tel.  Extension Email
Gp.Capt.Athikun  Kongmee Director-General +66(2) 357 3588  168 athikun.k@dasta.or.th
Dr.Chuwit Mitrchob Deputy Director-General +66(2) 357 3593 602 chuwit.m@dasta.or.th
Dr.Chumpol  Musiganont Deputy Director-General +66(2) 357 3594 601 chumpol.mu@dasta.or.th
Ms.Watcharee Churugsa Assistant Director-General +66(2) 357 3589 603 watcharee.c@dasta.or.th
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Col.Nawin Prechapanitchayakul Director of Internal Audit Office 501 nawin.p@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kasinanis Ungkool Internal Audit Officer 506 dittita-u@hotmail.com
Mrs.Gunyanut  Mahima Internal Audit Officer 503 gunyanut.v@dasta.or.th
Ms.Panita  Thongsaibua Internal Audit Officer 504 panita.t@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Pornsiri  Sripongam Internal Audit Officer 502 tong20092552@hotmail.com
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Surakij  Limsitthikul Director of Administrative Affairs Office 101 surakij.l@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kittika  Chatchaval Deputy Director of Administrative Affairs Office 110 kritika@dasta.or.th
Ms.Naowarat  Saneha Chief of Finance and Account Division 108 naowarat@dasta.or.th
Ms.Pornusa  Chunthakan Accountant Officer 112 pornusa.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Gunyakorn  Chanyaem Finance Officer 111 gunyakorn.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ananya  Rungoum Chief of General Administration Division 104 ananya@dasta.or.th
Ms.Unchalee  Kumkoon Administrative Officer 103 unchalee.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Songkhram  Kadmai Administrative Officer 105 songkhram.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sirinthip  Chomsinsap Administrative Officer   sirinthip.c@dasta.or.th
Mr.Surakit  Kaeopinthong Administrative Officer 124 surakit.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Manutsawin  Boontawee Acting Executive Coordinator (Director-General) 102 manutsawin.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Panita  Cholchawalit Executive Coordinator (Director-General) 106 panita.c@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Orthana  Somrux Executive Coordinator (Deputy Director-General) 128 phuntila_cns@hotmail.com
Ms.Rattana Wichianrattanapong Executive Coordinator (Deputy Director-General) 127 rattana.v@dasta.or.th
Mr.Norases  Vesa-rajananda Executive Coordinator (Assistant Director-General) 219 norases.v@dasta.or.th
Mr.Prapan  Rungkuly General Service Officer - prapan@dasta.or.th
Mr.Thaweesak  Thavairit General Service Officer - thaweesak@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sarot  Yordsao General Service Officer - saroj@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sudkate  Nopparat Chief of Legal Division - sudkate.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Supitcha  Malithong Legal Officer 120 supitcha.m@dasta.or.th
Mr.Komgrich  Mitchob Legal Officer 125 komgrich.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Phanumat  Tungchu Chief of Supply Division 109 phanumat.t@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kanpapas  Rattanaruengsin Supply Officer 118 kanpapas.r@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sakunee  Hanrujirakul Supply Officer 116 sakunee.h@dasta.or.th
Mr.Panom  Wongthai Chief of Human Resource Division - panom.w@dasta.or.th
Ms.Rungruedee  Singwongsa Human Resource Officer 107 rungruedee.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Praewpunnapuch  Oupanan Human Resource Officer 121 praewpunnapuch.o@dasta.or.th
Ms.Jutarat  Sukornpan Human Resource Officer - jutarat.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Harit  Laowittayawong Chief of Information Technology Division 113 harit.l@dasta.or.th
Mr.Piriya  Jongaroontaprangsee Information Technology Officer 122 piriya.j@dasta.or.th
Mr.Teeranai  Rangsiyabha Information Technology Officer 115 teeranai@dasta.or.th
Mr.Piyavuth  Ungvichian Information Technology Officer 114 piyavuth.u@dasta.or.th
Ms.Thanaporn  Sittiprapa Information Technology Officer 129 thanaporn.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chinorost  Booncherm Chief of Tourism Information Service Division - chinorost.b@dasta.or.th
Mr.Worapat  Homwichien Tourism Information officer - worapat.h@hotmail.com
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Ms.Watcharee Churugsa Acting Director of Corporate Communication 603 watcharee.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Matana  Menkae Chief of Public Relations Division 402 matana.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ralynekone  Monkolchartbhirak Public Relations Officer 404 Ralynekone.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Pimchanok  Somrux Graphic Designer 410 phusnisa.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Orapan  Buaseethong Social Media Officer - orapan.b@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Kesada  Srisawasdi Chief of International Relations Division 210 kesada.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chanin  Sriwisut International Relations Officer 215 dasta.inter@gmail.com
Mr.Manutsawin  Boontawee Chief of Internal Communication Division 102 manutsawin.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Jitkanya  Jindawong Internal Communication Officer - jitkanya.j@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chanoknan Srimuang International Relations Officer 406 dasta.inter@gmail.com
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Palakorn  Buppatanakorn Director of Strategic Management Office 201 palakorn.b@dasta.or.th
Mr.Nophadon  Jindatham Chief of Strategic Planning Division 207 nophadon.j@dasta.or.th
Ms.Rattana  Vicheanratanapong Strategic Management Officer - rattana.v@dasta.or.th
Mr.Panu  Aussawaporamitchai Strategic Management Officer 216 panu.a@dasta.or.th
Mr.Ratthawit  Panyachaiphat Strategic Management Officer 215 ratthawit.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Supachai  Ngamsirikulcharoen Chief of Planning and Budget Division 202 supachai.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nisarut  Anuatarawuttanakul Strategic Management Officer 217 ployza_naja@hotmail.com
Ms.Sirinthip  Sokrai Strategic Management Officer 213 sirinthip.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Thanapornpun  Polkeeree Strategic Management Officer 214 thanapornpun.p@dasta.or.th
Ms.Manassapan  Srisut Strategic Management Officer 214 manassapan.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Doungporn  Chobpradith Chief of Risk Management and Internal Control Division 119 doungporn.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nawan  Thinnarach Risk Management Officer 212 nimnawan@gmail.com
Mr.Akarawut  Iamsamang Acting Risk Management Officer - -
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Ms.Wanvipa  Phanumat Director of Community-based Tourism Office 301 wanvipa.p@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Praphatsorn  Vardhanabhuti Chief of Creative Tourism Division 309 noina22@yahoo.com
Mr.Nirut  Borkerd Community-based Tourism Officer 306 nirut.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sirata  Siritham Community-based Tourism Officer 307 sirata.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nunthicha  Inbumrung Community-based Tourism Officer - nunthicha.i@dasta.or.th
Mr.Man  Aramsri Acting Chief of Community Capacity Development Division 304 man@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sarawut  Takham Community-based Tourism Officer 311 sarawut.ob@gmail.com
Mr.Kaurawit  Tepneeramit Community-based Tourism Officer 307 nakderntang_nhong@hotmail.co.th
Mr.Wikrom  Nanthawirojsiri Community-based Tourism Officer - wikrom.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Wanvipa  Phanumat Acting Chief of Network Associates Management Division 301 wanvipa.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Suwitcha  Boonsamoot Community-based Tourism Officer 305 suwitcha_b@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Piyanat  Homwichien Community-based Tourism Officer 303 piyanat.h@dasta.or.th
Ms.Natthakarn  Nongnuang Community-based Tourism Officer - Natthakarn.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.On-uma  Silpwattananukul Community-based Tourism Officer - on-uma.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ruwaida  Denyingyoch Community-based Tourism Officer - ruwaida.d@dasta.or.th
Mr.Phitirat  Wongsutinwattana Chief of Community-based Tourism Enhancement Division 310 phitirat.w@dasta.or.th
Mr.Veerapat  Chamnanpai Community-based Tourism Officer  - veerapat.c@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sittichai  Sawangjit Community-based Tourism Officer - sittichai.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Photjanee  Kaewmeesri Community-based Tourism Officer - photjanee.k@dasta.or.th
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Ms.Wassana  Pongsapan Director of Tourism Capacity Development Office 701 wassana.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chinorost  Booncherm Acting Deputy Director of Tourism Capacity Development Office 702 chinorost.b@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Phantisa  Svetasreni Chief of Tourism Innovative Development Division 713 phantisa.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Worasuda  Khamdej Designated Areas Development Officer 715 worasuda.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Katchaphon  Janpetch Designated Areas Development Officer - katchaphon.j@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nuchsara  Thianchai Chief of Sustainable Tourism Standard Division 708 nunuinuch@gmail.com
Ms.Noppamas  Titrakool Designated Areas Development Officer 706 tuesday26@hotmail.com
Ms.Walailuk  Kuhavichanon Designated Areas Development Officer - walailuk.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ninlawan  Tunkumthong Chief of Designated Areas Announcement and Carrying Capacity Evaluation Division 712 ninlawan.t@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nuttiya  Homhual Strategic Management Officer 714 nuttiya.h@dasta.or.th
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Dr.Chumpol Musiganont Acting Director of Sustainable Tourism Knowledge Management Office 601 chumpol.mu@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chadchawan  Muongpruan Chief of Knowledge Management and Curriculum Development Division - chadchawan.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Atcha  Rattanaopas Sustainable Tourism Development Officer 414 atcha.r@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ganlanya  Plangkamol Sustainable Tourism Development Officer 413 ganlanya.p@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chulalak  Phromma Sustainable Tourism Development Officer 412 chulalak.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sorawich  Saeng-ngam Chief of Collaboration and Learning Promotion Division - sorawich.s@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Rueankaew  Vesa-rajananda Sustainable Tourism Development Officer - rueankaew.m@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sirawit  Petchlai Sustainable Tourism Development Officer - sirawit.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Pornpol  Noithammaraj Chief of Knowledge Dissemination and Consulting Division - pornpol.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chitchonnanee Sirijittthongchai Sustainable Tourism Development Officer - chitchonnanee.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chatkamon  Piyajaruporn Sustainable Tourism Development Officer - chatkamon.p@dasta.or.th
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Ms.Angsikarn  Sasithornwetchakul Designated Areas Development Officer - angsikarn.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nucharee  Hoydee Designated Areas Development Officer - nucharee.h@dasta.or.th
Ms.Benjamart  Worrayot Designated Areas Development Officer - benjamart.w@dasta.or.th
Mr.Ponchai  Ritdaeng Designated Areas Development Officer - ponchai.r@dasta.or.th
Ms.Rapa  Phanil Designated Areas Development Officer - rapa.p@dasta.or.th
Mr.Suebpong  Mongkonbanchong Designated Areas Development Officer - suebpong.m@dasta.or.th
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Palakorn  Buppatanakorn Acting Managing Director of Designated Area 2 201 palakorn.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kunkanok  Meesaeng Manager of Operation Division - kunkanok.m@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sasiwat  Titapan Designated Areas Development Officer - sasiwat.t@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sumonta  Korkaew Designated Areas Development Officer - sumonta.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Onanong  Champatem Designated Areas Development Officer - onanong.c@dasta.or.th
Mr.Akarawut  Iamsamang Designated Areas Development Officer - akarawut.i@dasta.or.th
         
105/1 Moo 1 Sukhumvit Road, Na Kluea Subdistrict, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi Province, 20150 Tel. +66 3822 3240-4  fax. +66 3822 3245 
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Sutarak  Sunthornviphart Managing Director of Designated Area 3 1002 sutarak.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Kris  Bhoomsuwan Deputy Managing Director of Designated Area 3 - kris.b@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sumarng  Sirirats Manager of Operation Division - sumarng.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kanjana  Rungklai Designated Areas Development Officer - kanjana.r@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kittima  Ratchaneeporn Designated Areas Development Officer - kittima.r@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kittiya  Kaewwongsa Designated Areas Development Officer - kittiya.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chalermphon  Yamkasorn Designated Areas Development Officer - top_boy307@hotmail.com
Ms.Prattana  Tepsriha Designated Areas Development Officer - Prattana.t@dasta.or.th
Ms.Panipak  Chuangchot Designated Areas Development Officer - panipak.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Wannaporn  Tongsun Designated Areas Development Officer - wannaporn.t@dasta.or.th
Ms.Siwaporn  Sawasmongkol Designated Areas Development Officer - siwaporn.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Eakartid  Somjan Designated Areas Development Officer - s.eakartid@gmail.com
Mr.Thanakorn  Bhumichitra Manager of Administrative Division - thanakorn.b@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Kemawan  Maolanont Administrative Officer - kema2549@hotmail.com
Mrs.Nattanun  Yamkasorn Accountant Officer - nattanun.c@dasta.or.th
         
Office of Designated Area 3 (Branch) Active Beach Tourism Cluster and Pattaya City, Chang Island and Vicinity
222 Moo 3 Tha Som Subdistrict, Khao Saming District, Trat Province, 23150 Tel. +66 39516041-4 Fax. +66 3951 6045
Ms.Chirawan  Kanchanawin Designated Areas Development Officer - chirawan.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chanchai  Boonsongsomkam Designated Areas Development Officer 1008 chanchai_oh@hotmail.com
Ms.Mattana  Krueajan Designated Areas Development Officer 1001 mattana.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sappawat  Kantamara Designated Areas Development Officer - sappawat.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Jintana  Vanpach Designated Areas Development Officer - jintana.v@dasta.or.th
Ms.Prajittra  Prachumpaet Designated Areas Development Officer 1004 prajittra.p@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Nattanun  Yamkasorn Acting Accountant Officer - nattanun.c@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Chonnani  Kokoon Anan Supply Officer 1005 chonnani@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Saowarot  Sokampang Finance and Budget Officer 1003 soawarot.c@dasta.or.th
         
55/13 Moo 12 Sunset Place, Jarod Withi Thong Road, Ban Kluai Subdistrict, Mueang Sukhithai District, Sukhothai Province, 64000 Tel. +66 5561 0481-2            Fax. +66 5561 0483
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Prakrong  Saichan Managing Director of Designated Area 4 - prakrong.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Nattapong  bunkham Manager of Operation Division - nattapong.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Charinthip  Onsuwan Designated Areas Development Officer - charinthip.o@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Chawamon  Phaejuy Designated Areas Development Officer - chawamon.p@dasta.or.th
Ms.Thanita  Dongrueangsri Designated Areas Development Officer - wanlapa.d@dasta.or.th
Ms.Bunliam  Chumpoo Designated Areas Development Officer - Bunliam.c@dasta.or.th
Mr.Pasan  Vibulrungsun Designated Areas Development Officer - pasan.v@dasta.or.th
Ms.Pailin  Phumjan Designated Areas Development Officer - pailin.i@dasta.or.th
Mr.Chayapat  Tipchumnan Designated Areas Development Officer - watchara.t@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sittipun  Sangsuwan Designated Areas Development Officer - sittipun.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Surangkhanang  Phuangphaen Public Relations Officer - surangkanang@dasta.or.th
Ms.Umarin  Kansingha Designated Areas Development Officer - Uamarin.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Weerawit  Chanthawarang Manager of Administrative Division - weerawit.c@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Jutarat  Maliwan Accountant Officer - yui.taxation@gmail.com
Ms.Chanyaphat  Kasemrat Supply Officer - chanyaphat.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Panutda  Pasuk Finance and Budget Officer - panutda_acc@hotmail.com
Ms.Parinya  Chatilalai Administrative Officer - parinya.c@dasta.or.th
         
51/2 Sert Sri Road, Kut Pong Subdistrict, Mueang Loei District, Loei Province, 42000 Tel. +66 4286 1116-8 Fax. +66 4286 1080
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Thumanoon Parktoop Managing Director of Designated Area 5 - thum.p@hotmail.com
Mr.Thanakrit  Pattarathorn Manager of Operation Division - thanakrit@dasta.or.th
Ms.Jeerapa  Namee Designated Areas Development Officer - jeerapa.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chayathon  Sodvilai Designated Areas Development Officer - juniporn.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Bootsakorn  Butprom Designated Areas Development Officer - bootsakorn.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Prangsiri  Dangsomboon Designated Areas Development Officer - Prangsiri.d@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sarayut  Notip Designated Areas Development Officer - sarayut.n@dasta.ot.rh
Ms.Siriluk  Supraditarporn Designated Areas Development Officer - siriluk.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Supatchai  Parkthoop Designated Areas Development Officer - Supatchai.p@dasta.local
Ms.Soraya  Senamontri Designated Areas Development Officer - sayhello_soraya@hotmail.com
Mr.Apinya  Hongsa Designated Areas Development Officer - Apinya.h@dasta.local
Ms.Arunsee  Namzuy Designated Areas Development Officer - Arunsee.n@dasta.local
Ms.Unchalee  Srisarakham Designated Areas Development Officer - unchalee.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Saravut  Kaluntakasuwan Manager of Administrative Division - saravut.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kuntima  Fuesupap Accountant Officer - kuntima.f@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Kitinun  Nokkaew Administrative Officer - kitinun.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kwanruetai  Artthong Finance and Budget Officer - kwanruetai.a@dasta.or.th
Ms.Phatchalamon  Budtha Supply Officer - phatchalamon.b@dasta.or.th
         
55 Mahaprom Road, Naiwiang Subdistrict, Muang Nan District, Nan Province 55000 Tel. +66 5477 1458-9 Fax. +66  5477 1077
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Suksun  Pengdith Managing Director of Designated Area 6 - suksun@dasta.or.th
Ms.Kamonlak  Dokpradoo Designated Areas Development Officer - athidtaya.j@dasta.or.th
Ms.Khwanruetai  Yodviengchai Designated Areas Development Officer - khwanruetaiyodviengchai@gmail.com
Mr.Nattakit  Kumpayan Designated Areas Development Officer - nattakit.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Natnicha  Sanpanya Designated Areas Development Officer - natnicha.s@dasta.or.th
Mr.Natthawut  Chaengkrachang Designated Areas Development Officer - natthawut.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Tipsuda  Oudkom Designated Areas Development Officer - tipsuda.o@dasta.or.th
Ms.Passorn  Naviang Designated Areas Development Officer - passorn.n@dasta.or.th
Ms.Mayuree  Srisuriyapong Designated Areas Development Officer - mayuree.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Wanida  Intan Designated Areas Development Officer - wanida.i@dasta.or.th
Mr.Worawee  Charuphummika Designated Areas Development Officer - wigan_tong@hotmail.com
Mr.Sathirapong  Mahawongsanun Designated Areas Development Officer - sathirapong.m@dasta.or.th
Mr.Surachai  Boongam Designated Areas Development Officer - birdkungboongam@gmail.com
Mrs.Kittiwara  Kummun Manager of Administrative Division - kittiwara.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Julabhorn  Okman Supply Officer - julabhorn.o@dasta.or.th
Ms.Wachiraporn  Penkul Administrative Officer - wachiraporn.p@dasta.local
Ms.Sroisuda  Mongkol Finance and Budget Officer - soisuda.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Suthasinee  Suppachang Information Technology Officer - suthasinee.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Suphansa  Phatphong Accountant Officer - suphansa.p@dasta.or.th
         
789 Tolopoti Building, 2th floor, Moo 3, U-Thong Subdistrict, U-Thong District, Suphan Buri Province, 72160 Tel. +66 3552 8573 Fax. +66 3552 8573 Ext. 18
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Somjin  Chankrabi Managing Director of Designated Area 7 - jinchan2509@gmail.com
Mr.Somkiat  Amnuaysuwan Manager of Operation Division - somkiat.a@dasta.or.th
Mr.Jetana  Patanachan Designated Areas Development Officer - jetana.p@dasta.or.th
Ms.Darunee  Wiriyaiamphigoon Designated Areas Development Officer - darunee.w@dasta.or.th
Ms.Prangthip  Khumsuwan Designated Areas Development Officer - prangthip.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Paramee  Promtu Designated Areas Development Officer - paramee.p@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Panwadee  Patanachan Designated Areas Development Officer - panwadee.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Pakkamas  Jitmana Designated Areas Development Officer - pakkamas.j@dasta.or.th
Mr.Matee  Yamkasorn Designated Areas Development Officer - matee.y@dasta.or.th
Ms.Yodkwan  Nillawong Designated Areas Development Officer - yodkwan.n@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Suwapat  Dummanee Designated Areas Development Officer - suwapat_koi@hotmail.com
Ms.Amonrat  Boonmeecharoenkiat Designated Areas Development Officer - amonrat.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Wandee  Kraithep Designated Areas Development Officer wandee.k@dasta.or.th
Mr.Sarawin  Laosinchai Public Relations Officer sarawin.l@dasta.or.th
Mrs.Suparada  Karndissayakul Manager of Administrative Division suparada.k@dasta.or.th
Ms.Napachanok  Insuriwong Supply Officer napachanok.j@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sumran  Muantad Accountant Officer sumran.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Sukonta  Fuengfuloy Finance and Budget Officer sukonta.f@dasta.or.th
Ms.Anussara  Omrupngam Administrative Officer anussara.o@dasta.or.th
Mr.Artit  Wutthikrairat Information Technology Officer markgoodman3799@gmail.com
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Sujin  Meepradit Manager of Operation Division - sujin.m@dasta.or.th
Ms.Ranoo  Pinthong Designated Areas Development Officer - presella.nunan@gmail.com
Ms.Paweena  Luangpad Designated Areas Development Officer - paweena.l@dasta.or.th
Mr.Atthapan  Boonthanom Designated Areas Development Officer - atthapan.b@dasta.or.th
         
First Name Last name Designation Extension Email
Mr.Maitree  Buddhawong Manager of Operation Division - maitree.b@dasta.or.th
Ms.Chutima  Saengsawat Designated Areas Development Officer - chutima.s@dasta.or.th
Ms.Nonlaphan  Chalasin Designated Areas Development Officer - nonlaphan.c@dasta.or.th
Ms.Witchuda  Keawket Designated Areas Development Officer - witchuda.k@dasta.or.th